background image

Registered teams 2020

Davis and Daves
FULL DISTANCE

David Tovi Tovi

David Alræk


Team NuNu
FULL DISTANCE

Jyrki Tammivuori

Kati Tammivuori


Holmberg
FULL DISTANCE

Lars Holmberg

Johanna Holmberg


Kallbad & Klöv
FULL DISTANCE

Henning Ney

Jonathan Thurfjell Klein


Team Andeborn
SPRINT

David Andeborn

Klara Andeborn


BSTL
FULL DISTANCE

Hampus Sjöström

Petter Englund


Wydra Squad / LOTOS Running Team
FULL DISTANCE

Maciej Wroblewski

Damian Kolwicz


Lullan&Ante
FULL DISTANCE

Andreas Löfgren

Lillemor Rosberg


Team Breaking Waves
FULL DISTANCE

Ulf Nilsson

Torkel Årman


Framtiden AB
FULL DISTANCE

Camilla Lindström

Fredrik Fernström


Simbadpojkarna
FULL DISTANCE

Johan Sandler

Fredrik Lundgren


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Robert Alvrud


ElsassDucks
FULL DISTANCE

Dutter Jean-Marc

Bindler Christophe


LesBeaufs
FULL DISTANCE

Drach Philippe

Reibel Stephane


Landkrabborna
SPRINT

Charlotte Berg

Andreas Berg


SQUAD
FULL DISTANCE

Isabelle Johansson

Ella Von Schewelov Wallén


SQUAD
FULL DISTANCE

Isabelle Johansson

Ella Von Schewelov Wallén


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Ove Oksvold


Factors
FULL DISTANCE

Nettie Schoen Schiller

Nettie Schoen Schiller


Team Monsters Inc.
FULL DISTANCE

Andreas Glingfors

Rebecca Thörnberg


Sausages
FULL DISTANCE

Dustin Volkman Stracke

Dustin Volkman Stracke


Generic
FULL DISTANCE

Clark Mann Raynor

Clark Mann Raynor


Krister och Jocke
FULL DISTANCE

Krister Netterlid

Joakin Sjögren


DIFFERENT VELO
FULL DISTANCE

Elin Ward

Henrik Warfvinge


HEAL
FULL DISTANCE

Arvid Lilljeqvist

Henrik Ericson


Team Destiny
SPRINT

Sophie Åhsberg

Jenny Claesson


KPMG
SPRINT

Johan Engdahl

Nigel Rouse


withdrawal
FULL DISTANCE

Dr. Genevieve Wolff Grimes

Dr. Genevieve Wolff Grimes


haptic
FULL DISTANCE

Harley Bogan Bauch

Harley Bogan Bauch


KPMG
SOLO SPRINT

Johan Engdahl


Team Tola Swimrun
FULL DISTANCE

Tomas Brännvall

Torbjörn Neby


Stubborn turtles
FULL DISTANCE

Bernadette Schreiner

Andrea Boman


GoldLife
FULL DISTANCE

Marcus Wedin

Jonas Gold


Team Gävle Swimrun
FULL DISTANCE

Staffa Mälstam

Fredrik Olofsson


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Petra Larsson


ISpower
FULL DISTANCE

Isabelle Franzen

Sara Widgren


Class of -95
FULL DISTANCE

Edvin Simmingsköld

Ola Stadig


Extfin
FULL DISTANCE

Andreas Ribbefjord

Joakim Brunzell


Släktingarna
FULL DISTANCE

Kristina Widerberg

Fredrik Nilsson


Scurvy Simrunners
FULL DISTANCE

Mats Vidinger

Therese Björkstander


Sl Team
SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Olga Sokolova


Bymans
SPRINT

Lina Byman

Martin Byman


Olsmats
FULL DISTANCE

Eleonora Olsmats

Carl Olsmats


D-dawg and K-daddy
FULL DISTANCE

David Hallberg

Karl Wennberg


Nydala Swimrun
FULL DISTANCE

Cecilia Koskinen Holm

Martin Båtsman


PERKA
FULL DISTANCE

Karolina Sydner

Per Sydner


Team MaCe
FULL DISTANCE

Magnus Andersson

Cecilia Cederloo


Nydala Swimrun
FULL DISTANCE

Cecilia Koskinen Holm

Martin Båtsman


C&P
FULL DISTANCE

Claire Floquet

Pascal Tourres


Desperados
FULL DISTANCE

Alexander Hallerboij

Jonas Malmström


Monos Borrachos
FULL DISTANCE

Christoffer Livebrant

Tim Nielsen


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Emil Nilsson


Aquavit race team
FULL DISTANCE

Jonas Lundin

Emil Tjus


Heja Stina
FULL DISTANCE

Johan Dannestig

Stina Dannestig


Team Bandicoot
FULL DISTANCE

Linnea Pettersson

Nicole Papachristou Thulin


Helan & Halvan
FULL DISTANCE

Johan Lidström

Robin Boheman


Börje&Fågel
FULL DISTANCE

Oscar Fogelfors

Niklas Berglund


US-masters
FULL DISTANCE

Jesper Olsson

Jon Lundqvist


PainLovers
FULL DISTANCE

Christiane Radatz

Melanie Haack


Reading
GENERATION

Danelrak Danelrak

Danelrak Danelrak


Chippenham Town
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Vitesse Arnhem
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Team HalTe
FULL DISTANCE

Markus Täkte

David Halldén


Leicester City
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


RSC Anderlecht
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Dahlstedt
GENERATION

Stefan Dahlstedt

Wilmer Dahlstedt


Dahlstedt
GENERATION

Stefan Dahlstedt

Wilmer Dahlstedt


Verdy, AC Milan
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Blackburn Rovers
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Falkirk
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


The FMG one
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


West Ham
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Hibs and Newcastle
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Magnus Lunden


F.C. Barcelona
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Verdy, AC Milan
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


FC Barcelona
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Falkirk
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Glasgow Rangers
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


SOLO SPRINT

Antoine Vermauwt


SOLO SPRINT

Antoine Vermauwt


Hull city afc
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Sc Heerenveen
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


AFC Ajax Amsterdam
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


The FMG one
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Thorning og Petersen
FULL DISTANCE

Helle Petersen

Jeanette Thorning


Cant find the way home
FULL DISTANCE

Stefan Ankerbol

Per Hansen


The Robe
FULL DISTANCE

Kathrin Schulz

Frank Schulz


Ketchup
FULL DISTANCE

Biljo Ekekrantz

Axel Trolle-Henckel


Ända in i vassen
FULL DISTANCE

Jon Söderberg

Richard Kilholm Lindström


Team 222
FULL DISTANCE

Isabell Hellström

Julia Robertsson


Toros locos
FULL DISTANCE

Roberto Toro

Mauricio Toro


Team Free Willy
FULL DISTANCE

Christoffer Malmström

Carl Sundberg


Team 222
FULL DISTANCE

Isabell Hellström

Julia Robertsson


Rille Swin & Run
SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Richard Wålander


The Tour Guides
FULL DISTANCE

Erik Björkegren

Erik Björnsund


SF Dreamteam
FULL DISTANCE

Fredrik Lilja

Sofia Engström


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Vincent Gimbrère


Team Värmtuna
FULL DISTANCE

Johan Nyman

Herman Looström


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Johan Vilhelmsson


Licensed
FULL DISTANCE

Nettie Stoltenberg Senger

Nettie Stoltenberg Senger


magnetic
FULL DISTANCE

Wilfred Kuhlman Gislason

Wilfred Kuhlman Gislason


Strategist
FULL DISTANCE

Erik Daniel Wiza

Erik Daniel Wiza


Race machines
FULL DISTANCE

Nina Ellmark

Erik B:son Blomberg


Lundebusch
SPRINT

Laura Bornebusch Lundeberg

Laura Bornebusch Lundeberg


På rätt väg
FULL DISTANCE

Gustav Larsson

Stefan Nilsson


No Idea
FULL DISTANCE

Stuart Abel

William Rosenström


Sprungit Läck
SPRINT

Elin Olsson

Fredrik Janse


Sprungit Läck
SPRINT

Elin Olsson

Fredrik Janse


Järfälla triathlon
SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Donato Campanini


Ella Park SR
SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Patrick Haraldsson


Duvnäs Swimrunners
FULL DISTANCE

Romain Girard

Tommi Svanbäck


Duvnäs Swimrunners
FULL DISTANCE

Romain Girard

Tommi Svanbäck


Järfälla Triathlon
SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Donato Campanini


Järfälla Triathlon
SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Donato Campanini


SQUAD
FULL DISTANCE

Isabelle Johansson

Ella Von Schewelov Wallén


SOLO SPRINT

Ville Valakari


Topick
FULL DISTANCE

Roger Sjösten

Michael Brandt


Bröderna Törnqvist
SPRINT

Johan Törnqvist

Samuel Törnqvist


Team JD
FULL DISTANCE

Jens Apelgren Apelgren

David O'dowd


Team JD
FULL DISTANCE

Jens Apelgren Apelgren

David O'dowd


Team Pannband Primalcoaching
FULL DISTANCE

Patrik Söderqvist

Linda Doktar


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Henrik Ericson Ericson


Team Feta Wurst
FULL DISTANCE

René Naarmann

Maria Stefopoulou


Nothings something
FULL DISTANCE

Nicolas Tormento

Benjamin Lau


ARK Swimrun
FULL DISTANCE

Marika Wagner

Markus Rössel


The Team
FULL DISTANCE

Marcus Hallbäck

Daniel Adams-Ray


L:ö gäng
FULL DISTANCE

Gilles Lafleuriel

Sofus Kreutzmann


TEAM CC
FULL DISTANCE

Cassandra Eliasson

Caroline Arringer